2017 Participants (Aug 24-Sep-04, 2017)

  • Christian Guttendörfer, RAC Bremen – Germany D1850
  • Maria Walderkrantz, RAC Stockholm Djurgården – Sweden D2350
  • Julia Nuotio, RAC Helsinki – Finland D1420
  • Amiel Santos, RAC Bonao – Dominican Republic D4060
  • Ratu Navuaku Gavidi, RAC Suva – Fiji D9920
  • Lauren Christie, RAC Pretoria Hatfield – South Africa D9800

2016 Participants (Aug 25-Sept 4, 2016)

  • Melissa Lim, RAC Cherating – Malaysia D3300
  • Martin Wilson, RAC Perth – Australia D9455
  • Priyanka Shewale, RAC Mumbai Shivai Park – India D3140
  • Line Ernjak, RAC Rijeka – Croatia D1913
  • Julyenne Carol, RAC Indaial – Brazil D4650
  • Kieran John, RAC Norwich – England D1080

2015 Participants (Aug 21-30, 2015):

  • Arpad Kozegi, RAC Budapest City – Hungary D1911
  • Will Bassett, RAC South-West Brisbane – Australia D9630
  • Francesca Cunico, RAC Sandrigo – Italy D2060
  • Aditya Mallur, RAC Bangalore Northwest – India D3190
  • Liz Doubtfire, RAC Auckland City – New Zealand D9920
  • Nadine Broghammer, RAC Solothurn – Switzerland D1980

2014 Participants (Aug 22-31, 2014)

  • Lulu Martinez Cecena, RAC Tijuana Nueva Generacion – Mexico D4100
  • Anna Korell, RAC Duisburg-Niederrhein – Germany D1870
  • Giorgia Salerni, RAC Verona Scaligero – Italy D2060
  • Kohey Sugiyama, RAC Northern Tokyo and Okinawa  – Japan D2580
  • Manuel Moran, RAC Montserrat UAI – Argentina D5890

2013 Participants (Aug 23 - Sept 1, 2013)

  • Cody Williams, RAC Raleigh, North Carolina – USA D7710
  • Joglas do Nascimento Souz, RAC Sao Paolo Alianca Lapa – Brazil D4610
  • Magda George Tanjar, RAC Beirut – Lebanon D2450
  • Megan Gallagher, RAC Auckland City – New Zealand D9920
  • Zoe Lengjak, RAC Beloit College, Wisconsin – USA D6250

2012 Participants (Aug 24 - Sept 2, 2012)

  • Stefania Piccoli, RAC Brescia – Italy D2050
  • Juliane Steinmann, RAC Freiburg – Germany D1930
  • Mirela Buculeu, IRAC (International Rotaract Club) Copenhagen of Denmark – Romania D1470
  • Laura Tillmannn, RAC Duisburg Niederrhein – Germany D1870
  • Frederico Purini Nardi, RAC São Paulo Avenida Paulista – Brazil D4610

2011 Participants (Aug 26 - Sept 4, 2011)

Grouse Mountain, Vancouver
  • Aline Luz, RAC Belo Horizonte – Brazil D4520
  • Tommy Hartono, RAC Ma Chung University – Indonesia D3400
  • Alexandre Hryszkiewicz, RAC Lille – France D1520
  • Magda Chylinska, RAC Trojmiasto – Poland D2230
  • Graham Shular, RAC Guelph – Canada D7080
  • Alya Hytyk, RAC Uzhgorod – Ukraine D2230